Highland's Pet Medical Clinic
Pet Services · Austin, TX
4.7★ Google rating · 159 reviews · BizzFactor Score 76/100 · 13+ years in business
Categories: Animal Hospitals
1220 Parkway, Austin, TX 78703
Strong trust signals
Based on public data, Highland's Pet Medical Clinic shows strong trust signals for a pet services in Austin, TX. It holds a 4.7-star rating across 159 reviews, has operated for about 13 years. Its BizzFactor Score is 75.56 out of 100.
- 4.7★ from 159 Google reviews
- BizzFactor Score 75.56/100
- 13+ years in business
Services
- Preventive Wellness Exams
- Advanced Pet Surgery
- Diagnostic Ultrasound Imaging
- Convenient Drop-Off Appointments
- Comprehensive Dental Care
- Pet Boarding
Frequently asked questions about Highland's Pet Medical Clinic
Is Highland's Pet Medical Clinic trustworthy?
Based on public data, Highland's Pet Medical Clinic shows strong trust signals for a pet services in Austin, TX. It holds a 4.7-star rating across 159 reviews, has operated for about 13 years. Its BizzFactor Score is 75.56 out of 100.
What do customers say about Highland's Pet Medical Clinic?
Highland's Pet Medical Clinic has a 4.7 out of 5 rating from 159 Google reviews. See the review highlights on this page for common themes.
What services does Highland's Pet Medical Clinic offer?
Highland's Pet Medical Clinic offers Preventive Wellness Exams, Advanced Pet Surgery, Diagnostic Ultrasound Imaging, Convenient Drop-Off Appointments, Comprehensive Dental Care and 1 more in Austin, TX.
How long has Highland's Pet Medical Clinic been in business?
Highland's Pet Medical Clinic has been serving customers for about 13 years.
How do I get a quote from Highland's Pet Medical Clinic?
Call Highland's Pet Medical Clinic at +15124761069 to describe your project and ask for a quote. Many pet services providers offer free estimates.